[Back]

12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BCT] MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ADH] ANDHERI 18:02 18:03 1 1 17 KM
3 [BVI] BORIVALI 18:16 18:19 3 1 30 KM
4 [VAPI] VAPI 19:40 19:42 2 1 170 KM
5 [BL] VALSAD 20:02 20:05 3 1 194 KM
6 [ST] SURAT 20:50 20:55 5 1 262 KM
7 [BH] BHARUCH JN 21:32 21:33 1 1 321 KM
8 [BRC] VADODARA JN 22:21 22:31 10 1 391 KM
9 [RTM] RATLAM JN 02:18 02:20 2 2 653 KM
10 [KOTA] KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 10 2 923 KM
11 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 2 2 1031 KM
12 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 2 2 1247 KM
13 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 DEST -1 2 1380 KM

12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP Train Route:

12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) normally at 17:40 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 10:55 as per the train time table. The distance between MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 1380 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station Code | Trains from BSKR

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP

Live Train Status of 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS