[Back]

12950 - SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP SUN 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SRC] SANTRAGACHI JN SOURCE 21:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 23:00 23:05 5 1 110 KM
3 [MDN] MIDNAPORE 23:48 23:50 2 1 133 KM
4 [VSU] BISHNUPUR 00:37 00:38 1 2 206 KM
5 [BQA] BANKURA 01:03 01:05 2 2 236 KM
6 [ADRA] ADRA JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 289 KM
7 [PRR] PURULIA JN 02:37 02:42 5 2 328 KM
8 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 04:30 04:35 5 2 446 KM
9 [ROU] ROURKELA 06:00 06:15 15 2 545 KM
10 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 07:50 07:55 5 2 647 KM
11 [CPH] CHAMPA 09:35 09:37 2 2 800 KM
12 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 11:00 11:15 15 2 852 KM
13 [R] RAIPUR JN 12:45 12:55 10 2 963 KM
14 [DURG] DURG 13:45 13:50 5 2 999 KM
15 [G] GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2 1133 KM
16 [NGP] NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 10 2 1263 KM
17 [WR] WARDHA JN 19:07 19:10 3 2 1342 KM
18 [BD] BADNERA JN 20:42 20:45 3 2 1438 KM
19 [AK] AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 5 2 1516 KM
20 [MKU] MALKAPUR 22:44 22:45 1 2 1606 KM
21 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 2 1656 KM
22 [JL] JALGAON JN 00:20 00:25 5 3 1680 KM
23 [NDB] NANDURBAR 03:05 03:10 5 3 1831 KM
24 [ST] SURAT 05:50 06:00 10 3 1991 KM
25 [BH] BHARUCH JN 07:05 07:07 2 3 2050 KM
26 [BRC] VADODARA JN 08:25 08:30 5 3 2120 KM
27 [ANND] ANAND JN 09:13 09:15 2 3 2156 KM
28 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 10:45 11:05 20 3 2220 KM
29 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 12:07 12:09 2 3 2285 KM
30 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 15:28 15:42 14 3 2466 KM
31 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 16:08 16:09 1 3 2472 KM
32 [GDL] GONDAL 17:01 17:02 1 3 2507 KM
33 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 17:50 17:55 5 3 2543 KM
34 [UA] UPLETA 18:19 18:20 1 3 2575 KM
35 [JDH] JAM JODHPUR JN 18:47 18:48 1 3 2610 KM
36 [WSJ] WANSJALIYA 19:10 19:12 2 3 2633 KM
37 [PBR] PORBANDAR 20:30 DEST -1 3 2667 KM

12950 - SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP Train Route:

12950 - SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP departs from SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) normally at 21:25 and reaches its destination station PORBANDAR (PBR) at 20:30 as per the train time table. The distance between SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) and PORBANDAR (PBR) is 2667 Km, and it halts at 37 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12669 - MAS CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP

Live Train Status of 69170 - NDB ST MEMU

CHAMARAJ (CJR) Station Code | Trains from CJR

63254 - GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANCHELAV (CCL)