[Back]

12945 - MAHUVA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS WED 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ST] SURAT SOURCE 05:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BRC] VADODARA JN 07:10 07:15 5 1 129 KM
3 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 1 229 KM
4 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 10:16 10:18 2 1 294 KM
5 [JVN] JORAWARNAGAR JN 11:37 11:38 1 1 366 KM
6 [WC] WADHWAN CITY 11:43 11:44 1 1 369 KM
7 [LM] LIMBDI 12:05 12:06 1 1 389 KM
8 [BTD] BOTAD JN 12:44 13:14 30 1 438 KM
9 [DLJ] DHOLA JN 13:58 14:00 2 1 481 KM
10 [DAS] DHASA JN 14:21 14:22 1 1 507 KM
11 [LMO] LILIYA MOTA 14:48 14:49 1 1 540 KM
12 [SVKD] SAVARKUNDLA 15:07 15:08 1 1 564 KM
13 [RLA] RAJULA JN 15:47 15:49 2 1 602 KM
14 [MHV] MAHUVA JN 16:40 DEST -1 1 633 KM

12945 - MAHUVA EXPRESS Train Route:

12945 - MAHUVA EXPRESS departs from SURAT (ST) normally at 05:30 and reaches its destination station MAHUVA JN (MHV) at 16:40 as per the train time table. The distance between SURAT (ST) and MAHUVA JN (MHV) is 633 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

Live Train Status of 14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL

97352 - T60 Time Table