[Back]

12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 1 46 KM
3 [ANND] ANAND JN 07:01 07:03 2 1 64 KM
4 [BRC] VADODARA JN 07:44 07:49 5 1 100 KM
5 [BH] BHARUCH JN 08:33 08:35 2 1 170 KM
6 [ST] SURAT 09:22 09:27 5 1 229 KM
7 [NVS] NAVSARI 09:45 09:47 2 1 258 KM
8 [BL] VALSAD 10:14 10:16 2 1 297 KM
9 [VAPI] VAPI 10:32 10:34 2 1 321 KM
10 [BVI] BORIVALI 12:13 12:17 4 1 461 KM
11 [MMCT] MUMBAI CENTRAL 13:00 DEST -1 1 491 KM

12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER Train Route:

12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER departs from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) at 13:00 as per the train time table. The distance between AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) and MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) is 491 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97619 - C19 Time Table

97611 - C11 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP