[Back]

12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K MON | WED | FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 17:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ND] NADIAD JN 17:45 17:46 1 1 46 KM
3 [ANND] ANAND JN 18:04 18:06 2 1 64 KM
4 [BRC] VADODARA JN 19:20 19:35 15 1 100 KM
5 [GDA] GODHRA JN 20:45 20:47 2 1 172 KM
6 [DHD] DAHOD 21:50 21:52 2 1 247 KM
7 [RTM] RATLAM JN 23:35 23:40 5 1 362 KM
8 [KOTA] KOTA JN 02:55 03:00 5 2 631 KM
9 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 08:00 08:02 2 2 955 KM
10 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:40 DEST -1 2 1089 KM

12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K Train Route:

12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K departs from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) normally at 17:05 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 10:40 as per the train time table. The distance between AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 1089 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station Code | Trains from CDRL

71095 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Time Table

71902 - BTE IDH DMU Time Table

CHEEKATEEGALPLM (CEM) Station Code | Trains from CEM

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHEDUASOL (BXL)