[Back]

12913 - TRISHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [INDB] INDORE JN BG SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DWX] DEWAS 21:11 21:13 2 1 42 KM
3 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:00 22:25 25 1 82 KM
4 [MKC] MAKSI 22:58 23:00 2 1 122 KM
5 [BCH] BERCHHA 23:14 23:16 2 1 142 KM
6 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 23:49 23:51 2 1 185 KM
7 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 01:38 01:43 5 2 271 KM
8 [BZU] BETUL 05:03 05:06 3 2 463 KM
9 [AMLA] AMLA JN 05:26 05:28 2 2 486 KM
10 [MTY] MULTAI 05:45 05:47 2 2 509 KM
11 [PAR] PANDHURNA 06:32 06:34 2 2 550 KM
12 [NRKR] NARKHER 06:49 06:51 2 2 568 KM
13 [KATL] KATOL 07:06 07:08 2 2 593 KM
14 [NGP] NAGPUR 08:25 DEST -1 2 654 KM

12913 - TRISHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12913 - TRISHATABDI EXP departs from INDORE JN BG (INDB) normally at 20:35 and reaches its destination station NAGPUR (NGP) at 08:25 as per the train time table. The distance between INDORE JN BG (INDB) and NAGPUR (NGP) is 654 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

BARUD (BRUD) Station Code | Trains from BRUD

98145 - PL129 Time Table

97611 - C11 Time Table