[Back]

12911 - BL HARIDWAR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP TUE SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BL] VALSAD SOURCE 15:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NVS] NAVSARI 16:08 16:10 2 1 39 KM
3 [ST] SURAT 16:45 16:50 5 1 69 KM
4 [AKV] ANKLESHWAR JN 17:24 17:26 2 1 118 KM
5 [BRC] VADODARA JN 18:47 18:57 10 1 197 KM
6 [GDA] GODHRA JN 20:13 20:15 2 1 270 KM
7 [DHD] DAHOD 21:08 21:10 2 1 345 KM
8 [RTM] RATLAM JN 22:50 23:00 10 1 460 KM
9 [KOTA] KOTA JN 02:40 02:45 5 2 729 KM
10 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2 837 KM
11 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 07:12 07:14 2 2 1020 KM
12 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:35 11:00 25 2 1187 KM
13 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 2 2 1214 KM
14 [MTC] MEERUT CITY 12:25 12:27 2 2 1261 KM
15 [RK] ROORKEE 14:43 14:45 2 2 1400 KM
16 [HW] HARIDWAR JN 16:40 DEST -1 2 1441 KM

12911 - BL HARIDWAR EXP Train Route:

12911 - BL HARIDWAR EXP departs from VALSAD (BL) normally at 15:40 and reaches its destination station HARIDWAR JN (HW) at 16:40 as per the train time table. The distance between VALSAD (BL) and HARIDWAR JN (HW) is 1441 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARPETA ROAD (BPRD)

95336 - A62 Time Table

95121 - S27 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BADAMPUDI (BPY)

Live Train Status of 14208 - PADMAVAT EXP