[Back]

12909 - NZM GARIB RATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12909 NZM GARIB RATH TUE | THU | SAT 3A | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 16:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVI] BORIVALI 17:07 17:09 2 1 19 KM
3 [ST] SURAT 20:05 20:10 5 1 251 KM
4 [BRC] VADODARA JN 21:36 21:46 10 1 380 KM
5 [DHD] DAHOD 23:32 23:33 1 1 528 KM
6 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:05 01:10 5 2 642 KM
7 [KOTA] KOTA JN 03:40 03:45 5 2 912 KM
8 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:25 07:27 2 2 1236 KM
9 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:40 DEST -1 2 1370 KM

12909 - NZM GARIB RATH Train Route:

12909 - NZM GARIB RATH departs from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) normally at 16:35 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 09:40 as per the train time table. The distance between BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 1370 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL

Live Train Status of 14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)