[Back]

12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP TUE | FRI | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 22:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 00:35 5 2 118 KM
3 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 02:25 02:30 5 2 252 KM
4 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 03:23 03:28 5 2 315 KM
5 [ROU] ROURKELA 04:50 04:57 7 2 414 KM
6 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 06:28 06:30 2 2 515 KM
7 [RIG] RAIGARH 07:19 07:21 2 2 589 KM
8 [CPH] CHAMPA 08:13 08:15 2 2 668 KM
9 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 15 2 721 KM
10 [BYT] BHATAPARA 10:18 10:20 2 2 767 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 10 2 831 KM
12 [DURG] DURG 12:20 12:25 5 2 868 KM
13 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 12:46 12:48 2 2 898 KM
14 [G] GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 2 1002 KM
15 [NGP] NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 10 2 1132 KM
16 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 5 2 1306 KM
17 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:00 20:05 5 2 1385 KM
18 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 22:00 10 2 1524 KM
19 [NDB] NANDURBAR 01:50 01:55 5 3 1699 KM
20 [ST] SURAT 04:55 05:05 10 3 1859 KM
21 [BRC] VADODARA JN 06:55 07:00 5 3 1988 KM
22 [ANND] ANAND JN 07:40 07:42 2 3 2024 KM
23 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 3 2088 KM
24 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 10:18 10:20 2 3 2153 KM
25 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 11:25 11:27 2 3 2218 KM
26 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:26 13:31 5 3 2334 KM
27 [HAPA] HAPA 14:50 15:25 35 3 2410 KM
28 [JAM] JAMNAGAR 15:42 15:48 6 3 2419 KM
29 [LPJ] LALPUR JAM 16:36 16:37 1 3 2464 KM
30 [BNVD] BHANVAD 17:11 17:12 1 3 2500 KM
31 [PBR] PORBANDAR 18:25 DEST -1 3 2553 KM

12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP Train Route:

12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 22:50 and reaches its destination station PORBANDAR (PBR) at 18:25 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and PORBANDAR (PBR) is 2553 Km, and it halts at 31 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97352 - T60 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14095 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS

BARARA BUZURG (BRRZ) Station Code | Trains from BRRZ

BIRARI (BRRI) Station Code | Trains from BRRI

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Station Code | Trains from BRS