[Back]

12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 1A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MMCT] MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 21:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVI] BORIVALI 21:57 22:01 4 1 30 KM
3 [ST] SURAT 01:00 01:05 5 2 262 KM
4 [BRC] VADODARA JN 02:46 02:56 10 2 391 KM
5 [GDA] GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 2 464 KM
6 [DHD] DAHOD 05:05 05:07 2 2 538 KM
7 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 05:29 05:31 2 2 571 KM
8 [RTM] RATLAM JN 07:05 07:15 10 2 653 KM
9 [NAD] NAGDA JN 08:10 08:12 2 2 698 KM
10 [SGZ] SHAMGARH 09:12 09:14 2 2 789 KM
11 [BWM] BHAWANI MANDI 09:39 09:40 1 2 823 KM
12 [KOTA] KOTA JN 11:00 11:05 5 2 923 KM
13 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 12:25 12:30 5 2 1031 KM
14 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 13:20 13:25 5 2 1094 KM
15 [SMBJ] SHRI MAHABIRJI 13:48 13:50 2 2 1129 KM
16 [HAN] HINDAUN CITY 14:00 14:02 2 2 1139 KM
17 [BXN] BAYANA JN 14:28 14:30 2 2 1172 KM
18 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 15:00 15:02 2 2 1213 KM
19 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 16:15 16:20 5 2 1247 KM
20 [FDB] FARIDABAD 18:04 18:06 2 2 1360 KM
21 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:45 19:00 15 2 1380 KM
22 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 19:51 19:53 2 2 1408 KM
23 [MTC] MEERUT CITY 21:05 21:10 5 2 1455 KM
24 [MUT] MEERUT CANT 21:15 21:17 2 2 1459 KM
25 [MOZ] MUZAFFARNAGAR 21:51 21:53 2 2 1511 KM
26 [SRE] SAHARANPUR 23:15 23:25 10 2 1569 KM
27 [YJUD] YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 23:52 23:54 2 2 1599 KM
28 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 00:45 00:55 10 3 1650 KM
29 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 02:37 02:47 10 3 1764 KM
30 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 03:18 03:20 2 3 1799 KM
31 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 03:36 03:38 2 3 1816 KM
32 [JUC] JALANDHAR CITY 03:52 03:57 5 3 1820 KM
33 [BEAS] BEAS 04:29 04:31 2 3 1857 KM
34 [ASR] AMRITSAR JN 05:30 DEST -1 3 1899 KM

12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML Train Route:

12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) normally at 21:25 and reaches its destination station AMRITSAR JN (ASR) at 05:30 as per the train time table. The distance between MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) and AMRITSAR JN (ASR) is 1899 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 63211 - JAJ PNBE PASS

CHATA (CHJ) Station Code | Trains from CHJ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BASAI (BZY)

73212 - PNBE PTG DEMU Time Table

73214 - DDG PNBE PTG DEMU Time Table