[Back]

12877 - RNC NDLS GBR EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12877 RNC NDLS GBR EXPRESS MON | TUE | FRI 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RNC] RANCHI SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BRKA] BARKA KANA 18:55 19:00 5 1 120 KM
3 [TORI] TORI 20:00 20:02 2 1 203 KM
4 [LTHR] LATEHAR 20:27 20:29 2 1 235 KM
5 [DTO] DALTONGANJ 21:33 21:35 2 1 303 KM
6 [GHD] GARWA ROAD 22:30 22:35 5 1 337 KM
7 [JPL] JAPLA 23:08 23:09 1 1 383 KM
8 [NBG] NABENAGAR ROAD 23:22 23:23 1 1 399 KM
9 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 00:03 00:05 2 2 435 KM
10 [SSM] SASARAM 00:17 00:18 1 2 453 KM
11 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD 00:49 00:50 1 2 500 KM
12 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:39 01:49 10 2 554 KM
13 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 03:43 03:45 2 2 703 KM
14 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 05:45 05:50 5 2 897 KM
15 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 10:50 DEST -1 2 1344 KM

12877 - RNC NDLS GBR EXPRESS Train Route:

12877 - RNC NDLS GBR EXPRESS departs from RANCHI (RNC) normally at 16:40 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 10:50 as per the train time table. The distance between RANCHI (RNC) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 1344 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHOPALKA (BPKA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)

99827 - LNL PUNE EMU Time Table

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK