[Back]

12876 - NDLS PURI NEELACHAL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12876 NDLS PURI NEELACHAL TUE | FRI | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 06:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 08:13 08:16 3 1 139 KM
3 [MXK] MANDRAK 08:29 08:31 2 1 153 KM
4 [HRS] HATHRAS JN 08:45 08:47 2 1 169 KM
5 [FZD] FIROZABAD 09:45 09:47 2 1 233 KM
6 [ETW] ETAWAH 10:36 10:38 2 1 308 KM
7 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 12:30 12:40 10 1 446 KM
8 [ON] UNNAO JN 13:02 13:04 2 1 464 KM
9 [LKO] LUCKNOW 14:05 14:30 25 1 520 KM
10 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 15:48 15:53 5 1 598 KM
11 [GNG] GAURIGANJ 16:28 16:30 2 1 645 KM
12 [AME] AMETHI 16:44 16:46 2 1 658 KM
13 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 17:25 17:30 5 1 693 KM
14 [BOY] BHADOHI 18:48 18:50 2 1 777 KM
15 [BSB] VARANASI JN 20:00 20:10 10 1 821 KM
16 [KEI] KASHI 20:22 20:24 2 1 827 KM
17 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:00 21:20 20 1 840 KM
18 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD 21:55 21:57 2 1 894 KM
19 [SSM] SASARAM 22:28 22:30 2 1 941 KM
20 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 22:45 22:47 2 1 959 KM
21 [AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:59 23:01 2 1 975 KM
22 [RFJ] RAFIGANJ 23:22 23:24 2 1 1007 KM
23 [GAYA] GAYA JN 00:15 00:20 5 2 1044 KM
24 [KQR] KODERMA 01:43 01:45 2 2 1120 KM
25 [PNME] PARASNATH 02:35 02:37 2 2 1196 KM
26 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:02 03:12 10 2 1214 KM
27 [CRP] CHANDRAPURA 03:44 03:46 2 2 1230 KM
28 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 04:30 04:35 5 2 1246 KM
29 [MURI] MURI 05:28 05:30 2 2 1298 KM
30 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 07:32 07:42 10 2 1402 KM
31 [GTS] GHATSILA 08:17 08:19 2 2 1438 KM
32 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 09:35 10:00 25 2 1537 KM
33 [JER] JALESWAR 10:58 11:00 2 2 1608 KM
34 [BLS] BALASORE 11:42 11:52 10 2 1655 KM
35 [BHC] BHADRAKH 12:53 12:55 2 2 1717 KM
36 [JJKR] JAJPUR K ROAD 13:24 13:26 2 2 1760 KM
37 [CTC] CUTTACK 14:25 14:30 5 2 1829 KM
38 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 15:05 15:10 5 2 1855 KM
39 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 15:40 15:45 5 2 1874 KM
40 [SIL] SAKHI GOPAL 16:08 16:10 2 2 1901 KM
41 [PURI] PURI 16:50 DEST -1 2 1917 KM

12876 - NDLS PURI NEELACHAL Train Route:

12876 - NDLS PURI NEELACHAL departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 06:25 and reaches its destination station PURI (PURI) at 16:50 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and PURI (PURI) is 1917 Km, and it halts at 41 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97611 - C11 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP

BAHERWA HALT (BRWH) Station Code | Trains from BRWH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGPAT ROAD (BPM)

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK