[Back]

12855 - BSP NGP INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12855 BSP NGP INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSP] BILASPUR JN SOURCE 15:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BYL] BELHA 16:13 16:15 2 1 16 KM
3 [BYT] BHATAPARA 16:38 16:40 2 1 46 KM
4 [TLD] TILDA 16:58 17:00 2 1 72 KM
5 [SLH] SILIARI 17:15 17:17 2 1 87 KM
6 [R] RAIPUR JN 17:50 17:55 5 1 110 KM
7 [DURG] DURG 18:40 18:45 5 1 145 KM
8 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 19:11 19:13 2 1 175 KM
9 [DGG] DONGARGARH 19:38 19:40 2 1 206 KM
10 [AGN] AMGAON 20:22 20:23 1 1 257 KM
11 [G] GONDIA JN 20:48 20:50 2 1 279 KM
12 [TRO] TIRORA 21:09 21:10 1 1 309 KM
13 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 21:28 21:30 2 1 329 KM
14 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 21:44 21:46 2 1 347 KM
15 [KP] KAMPTEE 22:16 22:18 2 1 395 KM
16 [NGP] NAGPUR 23:00 DEST -1 1 409 KM

12855 - BSP NGP INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

12855 - BSP NGP INTERCITY EXP departs from BILASPUR JN (BSP) normally at 15:55 and reaches its destination station NAGPUR (NGP) at 23:00 as per the train time table. The distance between BILASPUR JN (BSP) and NAGPUR (NGP) is 409 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97381 - T87 Time Table

BARARA BUZURG (BRRZ) Station Code | Trains from BRRZ

Live Train Status of 14086 - HARYANA EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELAMPALLI (BPA)

97334 - T38 Time Table