[Back]

12851 - BSP MAS SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12851 BSP MAS SF EXP SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSP] BILASPUR JN SOURCE 08:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [R] RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 5 1 110 KM
3 [DURG] DURG 11:25 11:30 5 1 147 KM
4 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 2 1 177 KM
5 [G] GONDIA JN 13:25 13:35 10 1 281 KM
6 [SNV] SONDAD 14:08 14:10 2 1 327 KM
7 [AJU] ARJUNI 14:34 14:36 2 1 361 KM
8 [WSA] WADSA 14:59 15:01 2 1 384 KM
9 [NAB] NAGBHIR JN 15:24 15:26 2 1 413 KM
10 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 17:40 17:50 10 1 531 KM
11 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 18:39 18:40 1 1 600 KM
12 [WL] WARANGAL 21:23 21:28 5 1 773 KM
13 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 10 2 979 KM
14 [OGL] ONGOLE 03:14 03:15 1 2 1118 KM
15 [NLR] NELLORE 04:29 04:30 1 2 1234 KM
16 [GDR] GUDUR JN 05:50 05:55 5 2 1272 KM
17 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:55 DEST -1 2 1409 KM

12851 - BSP MAS SF EXP Train Route:

12851 - BSP MAS SF EXP departs from BILASPUR JN (BSP) normally at 08:55 and reaches its destination station CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 08:55 as per the train time table. The distance between BILASPUR JN (BSP) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) is 1409 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BILLI (BXLL)

71095 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Time Table

71408 - DD PUNE DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOKAJAN (BXJ)

CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station Code | Trains from CDRL