[Back]

12850 - PUNE BSP SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12850 PUNE BSP SF EXP FRI 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 15 1 75 KM
3 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 5 1 159 KM
4 [BAP] BELAPUR 21:53 21:55 2 1 226 KM
5 [KPG] KOPARGAON 22:43 22:45 2 1 270 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:55 23:59 4 1 312 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 01:48 01:50 2 2 471 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:20 02:30 10 2 496 KM
9 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 5 2 635 KM
10 [BD] BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 5 2 714 KM
11 [WR] WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 3 2 809 KM
12 [NGP] NAGPUR 09:25 09:40 15 2 888 KM
13 [G] GONDIA JN 11:26 11:28 2 2 1018 KM
14 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 12:48 12:50 2 2 1122 KM
15 [DURG] DURG 13:25 13:30 5 2 1152 KM
16 [R] RAIPUR JN 14:05 14:15 10 2 1189 KM
17 [BYT] BHATAPARA 15:08 15:10 2 2 1253 KM
18 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 16:50 DEST -1 2 1299 KM

12850 - PUNE BSP SF EXP Train Route:

12850 - PUNE BSP SF EXP departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 17:40 and reaches its destination station BILASPUR JN (BSP) at 16:50 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BILASPUR JN (BSP) is 1299 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

97337 - T45 Time Table

97352 - T60 Time Table