[Back]

12849 - BSP PUNE SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP THU SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSP] BILASPUR JN SOURCE 11:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BYT] BHATAPARA 12:11 12:13 2 1 46 KM
3 [R] RAIPUR JN 13:10 13:20 10 1 110 KM
4 [DURG] DURG 14:10 14:15 5 1 147 KM
5 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 14:36 14:38 2 1 177 KM
6 [G] GONDIA JN 16:03 16:05 2 1 281 KM
7 [NGP] NAGPUR 18:20 18:35 15 1 411 KM
8 [WR] WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 3 1 490 KM
9 [BD] BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 3 1 585 KM
10 [AK] AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 5 1 664 KM
11 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:35 00:45 10 2 804 KM
12 [JL] JALGAON JN 01:10 01:12 2 2 828 KM
13 [MMR] MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 5 2 987 KM
14 [KPG] KOPARGAON 04:09 04:10 1 2 1029 KM
15 [BAP] BELAPUR 04:59 05:00 1 2 1073 KM
16 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 5 2 1140 KM
17 [DD] DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 15 2 1224 KM
18 [PUNE] PUNE JN 09:45 DEST -1 2 1299 KM

12849 - BSP PUNE SF EXP Train Route:

12849 - BSP PUNE SF EXP departs from BILASPUR JN (BSP) normally at 11:35 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 09:45 as per the train time table. The distance between BILASPUR JN (BSP) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 1299 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BIRAPATTI (BRPT) Station Code | Trains from BRPT

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

97339 - T47 Time Table