[Back]

12832 - BBS BKSC GARIB RATH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12832 BBS BKSC GARIB RATH EXP TUE | FRI | SUN 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR SOURCE 20:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CTC] CUTTACK 20:50 20:55 5 1 26 KM
3 [DNKL] DHENKANAL 21:50 21:52 2 1 80 KM
4 [TLHD] TALCHER ROAD 22:28 22:30 2 1 128 KM
5 [ANGL] ANGUL 22:50 22:52 2 1 140 KM
6 [SBPY] SAMBALPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 5 2 291 KM
7 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 02:40 02:45 5 2 335 KM
8 [ROU] ROURKELA 04:03 04:13 10 2 437 KM
9 [HTE] HATIA 06:45 06:50 5 2 600 KM
10 [RNC] RANCHI 07:05 07:10 5 2 607 KM
11 [MURI] MURI 08:13 08:15 2 2 669 KM
12 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 09:20 DEST -1 2 722 KM

12832 - BBS BKSC GARIB RATH EXP Train Route:

12832 - BBS BKSC GARIB RATH EXP departs from BHUBANESWAR (BBS) normally at 20:15 and reaches its destination station BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) at 09:20 as per the train time table. The distance between BHUBANESWAR (BBS) and BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) is 722 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BASUGAON (BSGN) Station Code | Trains from BSGN

Live Train Status of 14220 - LKO BSB EXPRESS

74983 - KKP FKA DMU Time Table

BANSADHARA PH (BSDR) Station Code | Trains from BSDR

93013 - BVI DRD Time Table