[Back]

12825 - RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI MON | THU SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RNC] RANCHI SOURCE 23:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MURI] MURI 00:55 01:00 5 2 62 KM
3 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 02:10 02:20 10 2 114 KM
4 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:10 03:20 10 2 146 KM
5 [HZD] HAZARIBAGH RD 03:52 03:54 2 2 191 KM
6 [KQR] KODERMA 04:27 04:29 2 2 240 KM
7 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:45 09:00 15 2 520 KM
8 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:55 15 2 863 KM
9 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 20:55 DEST -1 2 1310 KM

12825 - RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Train Route:

12825 - RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI departs from RANCHI (RNC) normally at 23:45 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 20:55 as per the train time table. The distance between RANCHI (RNC) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 1310 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENIPURGRAM HALT (BPGR)

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGPAT ROAD (BPM)

BARUD (BRUD) Station Code | Trains from BRUD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)