[Back]

12823 - DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12823 DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI MON | THU | SAT 2A | 1A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DURG] DURG SOURCE 12:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [R] RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 5 1 37 KM
3 [BYT] BHATAPARA 13:33 13:35 2 1 101 KM
4 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:50 20 1 147 KM
5 [PND] PENDRA ROAD 16:30 16:32 2 1 248 KM
6 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 17:15 17:20 5 1 298 KM
7 [SDL] SHAHDOL 18:05 18:07 2 1 339 KM
8 [UMR] UMARIA 19:04 19:06 2 1 406 KM
9 [KMZ] KATNI MURWARA 20:35 20:45 10 1 464 KM
10 [S;] SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 5 1 651 KM
11 [JHS] JHANSI JN 02:30 02:40 10 2 873 KM
12 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:05 DEST -1 2 1276 KM

12823 - DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Train Route:

12823 - DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI departs from DURG (DURG) normally at 12:00 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 09:05 as per the train time table. The distance between DURG (DURG) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 1276 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Train Status of 14123 - INTERCITY EXP

97613 - C13 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BUDHA PUSHKAR HALT (BPKH)

BHAIROGANJ (BRU) Station Code | Trains from BRU