[Back]

12812 - HTE LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS FRI | SAT 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HTE] HATIA SOURCE 09:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ROU] ROURKELA 12:20 12:30 10 1 164 KM
3 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 14:03 14:05 2 1 265 KM
4 [RIG] RAIGARH 14:51 14:53 2 1 338 KM
5 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 15 1 470 KM
6 [R] RAIPUR JN 18:50 19:00 10 1 581 KM
7 [DURG] DURG 19:50 19:55 5 1 618 KM
8 [G] GONDIA JN 21:43 21:45 2 1 752 KM
9 [NGP] NAGPUR 00:10 00:20 10 2 881 KM
10 [WR] WARDHA JN 01:37 01:40 3 2 960 KM
11 [BD] BADNERA JN 03:00 03:03 3 2 1056 KM
12 [AK] AKOLA JN 03:55 04:00 5 2 1134 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 05:40 05:50 10 2 1274 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 08:17 08:20 3 2 1458 KM
15 [NK] NASIK ROAD 09:15 09:20 5 2 1531 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:22 12:25 3 2 1665 KM
17 [TNA] THANE 12:47 12:50 3 2 1685 KM
18 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 13:35 DEST -1 2 1702 KM

12812 - HTE LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

12812 - HTE LTT EXPRESS departs from HATIA (HTE) normally at 09:40 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 13:35 as per the train time table. The distance between HATIA (HTE) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1702 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

71408 - DD PUNE DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANDARKHAL (BXK)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAYANA JN (BXN)

71409 - PUNE DD DMU Time Table

CHEEKATEEGALPLM (CEM) Station Code | Trains from CEM