[Back]

12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP WED | SUN SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 05:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:51 07:56 5 1 133 KM
3 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 08:31 08:33 2 1 183 KM
4 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 08:45 08:50 5 1 187 KM
5 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 10:59 11:04 5 1 306 KM
6 [JHS] JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 10 1 403 KM
7 [BINA] BINA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1 554 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 5 1 692 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 18:17 18:19 2 1 766 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:50 19:00 10 1 784 KM
11 [BZU] BETUL 20:28 20:31 3 1 891 KM
12 [PAR] PANDHURNA 22:00 22:01 1 1 977 KM
13 [NGP] NAGPUR 23:15 23:25 10 1 1081 KM
14 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 10 2 1292 KM
15 [WL] WARANGAL 06:27 06:32 5 2 1535 KM
16 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 11:05 11:25 20 2 1736 KM
17 [EE] ELURU 12:10 12:12 2 2 1795 KM
18 [TDD] TADEPALLIGUDEM 12:39 12:40 1 2 1843 KM
19 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 2 2 1885 KM
20 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 14:15 14:17 2 2 1935 KM
21 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 17:30 DEST -1 2 2086 KM

12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP Train Route:

12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) normally at 05:50 and reaches its destination station VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) at 17:30 as per the train time table. The distance between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) is 2086 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

97364 - T76 Time Table

97339 - T47 Time Table