[Back]

12793 - TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12793 TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 16:40 16:42 2 1 10 KM
3 [KOU] KODURU 17:19 17:20 1 1 51 KM
4 [OBVP] OBULAVARIPALLI 17:29 17:30 1 1 64 KM
5 [PMT] PULLAMPET 17:39 17:40 1 1 75 KM
6 [RJP] RAZAMPETA 17:49 17:50 1 1 84 KM
7 [NRE] NANDALUR 18:04 18:05 1 1 95 KM
8 [HX] CUDDAPAH 18:38 18:40 2 1 135 KM
9 [KKM] KAMALAPURAM 18:59 19:00 1 1 158 KM
10 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 19:18 19:20 2 1 174 KM
11 [MOO] MUDDANURU 19:34 19:35 1 1 190 KM
12 [KDP] KONDAPURAM 19:54 19:55 1 1 215 KM
13 [TU] TADIPATRI 20:19 20:20 1 1 243 KM
14 [GY] GOOTY 20:59 21:00 1 1 291 KM
15 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 21:30 21:35 5 1 320 KM
16 [AD] ADONI 22:14 22:15 1 1 371 KM
17 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:44 22:45 1 1 413 KM
18 [RC] RAICHUR 23:08 23:10 2 1 441 KM
19 [KSN] KRISHNA 23:34 23:35 1 1 466 KM
20 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 23:49 23:50 1 1 486 KM
21 [YG] YADGIR 00:09 00:10 1 2 509 KM
22 [NW] NALWAR 00:39 00:40 1 2 535 KM
23 [CT] CHITTAPUR 01:44 01:45 1 2 561 KM
24 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2 571 KM
25 [SEM] SERAM 02:04 02:05 1 2 584 KM
26 [KQT] KURGUNTA 02:19 02:20 1 2 592 KM
27 [NAW] NAWANDGI 02:29 02:30 1 2 599 KM
28 [TDU] TANDUR 02:54 02:55 1 2 617 KM
29 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 03:38 03:40 2 2 658 KM
30 [SKP] SHANKARPALLI 04:09 04:10 1 2 687 KM
31 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 04:29 04:30 1 2 707 KM
32 [SNF] SANAT NAGAR 04:44 04:45 1 2 721 KM
33 [BMT] BEGAMPET 04:50 04:51 1 2 725 KM
34 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 05:15 05:30 15 2 732 KM
35 [KMC] KAMAREDDI 07:31 07:32 1 2 843 KM
36 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 08:38 DEST -1 2 895 KM

12793 - TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Route:

12793 - TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP departs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) normally at 16:25 and reaches its destination station NIZAMABAD (NZB) at 08:38 as per the train time table. The distance between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and NIZAMABAD (NZB) is 895 Km, and it halts at 36 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

97619 - C19 Time Table

97605 - C5 Time Table