[Back]

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12769 TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP MON | FRI 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 15:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAK] PAKALA JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 42 KM
3 [PIL] PILER 16:31 16:32 1 1 83 KM
4 [KCI] KALLKIRI 17:01 17:02 1 1 97 KM
5 [MPL] MADANAPALLE RD 17:29 17:30 1 1 125 KM
6 [MCU] MULACALACHERUVU 18:11 18:12 1 1 165 KM
7 [KRY] KADIRI 18:49 18:50 1 1 202 KM
8 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 19:51 19:52 1 1 269 KM
9 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 20:24 20:25 1 1 303 KM
10 [GY] GOOTY 21:43 21:45 2 1 360 KM
11 [DHNE] DHONE 22:50 22:55 5 1 413 KM
12 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 23:50 23:52 2 1 467 KM
13 [GWD] GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2 2 522 KM
14 [SRNR] SRIRAMNAGAR 00:44 00:45 1 2 534 KM
15 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2 597 KM
16 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 03:50 03:52 2 2 703 KM
17 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 04:05 DEST -1 2 710 KM

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Route:

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP departs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) normally at 15:10 and reaches its destination station SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 04:05 as per the train time table. The distance between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) is 710 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHEBROL (CEL) Station Code | Trains from CEL

71902 - BTE IDH DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BILLI (BXLL)

CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station Code | Trains from CDRL

CHEGRO (CEME) Station Code | Trains from CEME