[Back]

12763 - TPTY SC PADMAVATI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12763 TPTY SC PADMAVATI EXP MON | TUE | WED | FRI | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 17:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 17:15 17:17 2 1 10 KM
3 [KHT] SRI KALAHASTI 17:35 17:37 2 1 33 KM
4 [VKI] VENKATAGIRI 17:56 17:58 2 1 57 KM
5 [GDR] GUDUR JN 18:55 18:57 2 1 93 KM
6 [NLR] NELLORE 19:22 19:23 1 1 131 KM
7 [OGL] ONGOLE 20:48 20:50 2 1 247 KM
8 [CLX] CHIRALA 21:24 21:26 2 1 297 KM
9 [TEL] TENALI JN 22:06 22:08 2 1 354 KM
10 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 23:30 23:40 10 1 386 KM
11 [MDR] MADHIRA 00:20 00:22 2 2 441 KM
12 [KMT] KHAMMAM 00:50 00:52 2 2 486 KM
13 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 01:34 01:35 1 2 533 KM
14 [KDM] KESAMUDRAM 01:47 01:48 1 2 548 KM
15 [NKD] NEKONDA 01:56 01:57 1 2 563 KM
16 [WL] WARANGAL 02:30 02:32 2 2 593 KM
17 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 02:48 02:50 2 2 613 KM
18 [ZN] JANGAON 03:39 03:40 1 2 661 KM
19 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 05:50 DEST -1 2 753 KM

12763 - TPTY SC PADMAVATI EXP Train Route:

12763 - TPTY SC PADMAVATI EXP departs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) normally at 17:00 and reaches its destination station SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 05:50 as per the train time table. The distance between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) is 753 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

97611 - C11 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

98145 - PL129 Time Table

97613 - C13 Time Table