[Back]

12762 - KRMR TPTY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12762 KRMR TPTY EXP THU | SUN SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KRMR] KARIMNAGAR OA SOURCE 19:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 19:55 20:05 10 1 36 KM
3 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 20:24 20:25 1 1 75 KM
4 [WL] WARANGAL 21:39 21:40 1 1 119 KM
5 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 22:29 22:30 1 1 179 KM
6 [KMT] KHAMMAM 23:09 23:10 1 1 226 KM
7 [MDR] MADHIRA 23:44 23:45 1 1 271 KM
8 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 01:30 01:45 15 2 320 KM
9 [GDR] GUDUR JN 06:18 06:20 2 2 613 KM
10 [KHT] SRI KALAHASTI 07:01 07:02 1 2 673 KM
11 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 07:48 07:50 2 2 696 KM
12 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 08:10 DEST -1 2 706 KM

12762 - KRMR TPTY EXP Train Route:

12762 - KRMR TPTY EXP departs from KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR) normally at 19:15 and reaches its destination station TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 08:10 as per the train time table. The distance between KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR) and TIRUPATI (TPTY) is 706 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 95328 - A50

CHAURE BAZAR (CHBR) Station Code | Trains from CHBR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARRA BAZAR (BZB)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELIATOR (BZC)