[Back]

12757 - SC SKZR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12757 SC SKZR EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 08:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BG] BHONGIR 08:59 09:00 1 1 54 KM
3 [ALER] ALER 09:19 09:20 1 1 77 KM
4 [ZN] JANGAON 09:29 09:30 1 1 92 KM
5 [GNP] GHANPUR 09:53 09:54 1 1 120 KM
6 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 10:23 10:25 2 1 140 KM
7 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 10:54 10:55 1 1 185 KM
8 [OEA] ODELA 11:24 11:25 1 1 205 KM
9 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 11:39 11:40 1 1 224 KM
10 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 11:57 11:58 1 1 242 KM
11 [MCI] MANCHERAL 12:14 12:15 1 1 256 KM
12 [RVKH] RAVINDRAKHANI 12:23 12:24 1 1 262 KM
13 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 12:39 12:40 1 1 275 KM
14 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 13:40 DEST -1 1 314 KM

12757 - SC SKZR EXP Train Route:

12757 - SC SKZR EXP departs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) normally at 08:20 and reaches its destination station SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) at 13:40 as per the train time table. The distance between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) is 314 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14661 - JU BME EXP Time Table

BARAMULA (BRML) Station Code | Trains from BRML

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAIRONGARH (BOG)

14673 - SHAHEED EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 14011 - DLI HSX EXPRESS TRAIN