[Back]

12755 - SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12755 SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK MON | FRI | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SBP] SAMBALPUR SOURCE 11:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 11:48 11:50 2 1 42 KM
3 [BLGR] BALANGIR 12:55 13:00 5 1 118 KM
4 [TIG] TITLAGARH 14:25 14:35 10 1 181 KM
5 [KSNG] KESINGA 14:48 14:50 2 1 194 KM
6 [MNGD] MUNIGUDA 15:48 15:50 2 1 267 KM
7 [RGDA] RAYAGADA 17:10 17:20 10 1 321 KM
8 [PVPT] PARVATIPURAM TN 18:03 18:05 2 1 366 KM
9 [VBL] BOBBILI 18:28 18:30 2 1 391 KM
10 [GPI] GAJAPATINAGARAM 18:55 18:57 2 1 423 KM
11 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 19:20 19:25 5 1 445 KM
12 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 20:25 20:45 20 1 505 KM
13 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 23:38 23:40 2 1 706 KM
14 [EE] ELURU 01:00 01:02 2 2 796 KM
15 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 02:30 02:50 20 2 856 KM
16 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 06:00 06:02 2 2 1077 KM
17 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 2 1217 KM
18 [KMC] KAMAREDDI 10:55 10:57 2 2 1328 KM
19 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 11:55 11:57 2 2 1379 KM
20 [BSX] BASAR 12:25 12:27 2 2 1409 KM
21 [MUE] MUDKHED 13:35 13:37 2 2 1468 KM
22 [NED] NANDED 14:20 DEST -1 2 1490 KM

12755 - SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK Train Route:

12755 - SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK departs from SAMBALPUR (SBP) normally at 11:15 and reaches its destination station NANDED (NED) at 14:20 as per the train time table. The distance between SAMBALPUR (SBP) and NANDED (NED) is 1490 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK