[Back]

12750 - MACHILIPATNAM EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12750 MACHILIPATNAM EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 1A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BIDR] BIDAR SOURCE 19:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ZB] ZAHIRABAD 19:54 19:55 1 1 31 KM
3 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 21:00 21:02 2 1 91 KM
4 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 21:38 21:39 1 1 140 KM
5 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 22:20 22:30 10 1 163 KM
6 [ZN] JANGAON 23:35 23:36 1 1 255 KM
7 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 00:23 00:24 1 2 303 KM
8 [WL] WARANGAL 00:38 00:40 2 2 323 KM
9 [KDM] KESAMUDRAM 01:13 01:14 1 2 368 KM
10 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 01:26 01:27 1 2 383 KM
11 [DKJ] DORNAKAL JN 01:56 01:57 1 2 407 KM
12 [KMT] KHAMMAM 02:15 02:16 1 2 430 KM
13 [MDR] MADHIRA 03:01 03:02 1 2 475 KM
14 [KI] KONDAPALLI 03:59 04:00 1 2 514 KM
15 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 04:25 04:40 15 2 524 KM
16 [GDV] GUDIVADA JN 05:28 05:30 2 2 566 KM
17 [NUJ] NUJELLA 05:36 05:37 1 2 572 KM
18 [GVL] GUDLAVALLERU 05:43 05:44 1 2 577 KM
19 [KVM] KAVUTARAM 05:50 05:51 1 2 580 KM
20 [VMD] VADLAMANNADU 05:55 05:56 1 2 585 KM
21 [PAV] PEDANA 06:04 06:05 1 2 592 KM
22 [CLU] CHILAKALAPUDI 06:09 06:10 1 2 598 KM
23 [MTM] MACHELIPATNAM 06:22 DEST -1 2 602 KM

12750 - MACHILIPATNAM EXP Train Route:

12750 - MACHILIPATNAM EXP departs from BIDAR (BIDR) normally at 19:25 and reaches its destination station MACHELIPATNAM (MTM) at 06:22 as per the train time table. The distance between BIDAR (BIDR) and MACHELIPATNAM (MTM) is 602 Km, and it halts at 23 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)

96511 - AN7 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP