[Back]

12739 - VSKP SC GARIBRATH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12739 VSKP SC GARIBRATH EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM SOURCE 20:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DVD] DUVVADA 21:03 21:05 2 1 18 KM
3 [AKP] ANAKAPALLE 21:16 21:18 2 1 33 KM
4 [TUNI] TUNI 22:01 22:02 1 1 97 KM
5 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 22:40 22:41 1 1 151 KM
6 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 23:34 23:36 2 1 201 KM
7 [TDD] TADEPALLIGUDEM 00:12 00:13 1 2 243 KM
8 [EE] ELURU 00:44 00:45 1 2 291 KM
9 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 02:10 02:25 15 2 350 KM
10 [KMT] KHAMMAM 03:39 03:41 2 2 450 KM
11 [WL] WARANGAL 05:18 05:20 2 2 558 KM
12 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 08:10 DEST -1 2 717 KM

12739 - VSKP SC GARIBRATH EXP Train Route:

12739 - VSKP SC GARIBRATH EXP departs from VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) normally at 20:30 and reaches its destination station SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 08:10 as per the train time table. The distance between VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) is 717 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13238 - KOTA PNBE EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 13257 - JAN SADHARAN EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMIANA (BMY)

BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) Station Code | Trains from BPRD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMARLAI (BMQ)