[Back]

12731 - TPTY SC EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12731 TPTY SC EXP THU | SUN SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAK] PAKALA JN 17:19 17:20 1 1 42 KM
3 [PIL] PILER 18:05 18:06 1 1 83 KM
4 [KCI] KALLKIRI 18:21 18:22 1 1 97 KM
5 [MPL] MADANAPALLE RD 18:51 18:52 1 1 125 KM
6 [MCU] MULACALACHERUVU 19:31 19:32 1 1 165 KM
7 [KRY] KADIRI 20:11 20:12 1 1 202 KM
8 [MGB] MUDIGUBBA 20:49 20:50 1 1 234 KM
9 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 21:33 21:35 2 1 269 KM
10 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 22:08 22:10 2 1 303 KM
11 [GY] GOOTY 23:03 23:05 2 1 360 KM
12 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 1 388 KM
13 [AD] ADONI 00:28 00:30 2 2 440 KM
14 [RC] RAICHUR 01:38 01:40 2 2 509 KM
15 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 05:05 05:07 2 2 728 KM
16 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 07:05 DEST -1 2 800 KM

12731 - TPTY SC EXP Train Route:

12731 - TPTY SC EXP departs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) normally at 16:40 and reaches its destination station SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 07:05 as per the train time table. The distance between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) is 800 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14224 - BUDHPURNIMA EXP

Live Train Status of 14223 - BUDH PURNIMA EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BALPUR HALT (BPRH)

93028 - DRD CCG Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BADAMPUDI (BPY)