[Back]

12718 - BZA VSKP RATNACHAL EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12718 BZA VSKP RATNACHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN SOURCE 06:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NZD] NUZVID 06:36 06:37 1 1 41 KM
3 [EE] ELURU 06:51 06:52 1 1 59 KM
4 [TDD] TADEPALLIGUDEM 07:23 07:24 1 1 107 KM
5 [NDD] NIDADAVOLU JN 07:40 07:41 1 1 127 KM
6 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 08:21 08:23 2 1 149 KM
7 [APT] ANAPARTI 08:39 08:40 1 1 173 KM
8 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 09:06 09:07 1 1 200 KM
9 [ANV] ANNAVARAM 09:32 09:33 1 1 236 KM
10 [TUNI] TUNI 09:47 09:48 1 1 253 KM
11 [AKP] ANAKAPALLE 10:29 10:30 1 1 317 KM
12 [DVD] DUVVADA 11:25 11:26 1 1 333 KM
13 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 12:10 DEST -1 1 350 KM

12718 - BZA VSKP RATNACHAL EXP Train Route:

12718 - BZA VSKP RATNACHAL EXP departs from VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) normally at 06:05 and reaches its destination station VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) at 12:10 as per the train time table. The distance between VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) and VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) is 350 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)

98145 - PL129 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

67282 - PSA VZM MEMU PASS Time Table

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK