[Back]

12712 - MAS BZA PINAKINI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12712 MAS BZA PINAKINI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL SOURCE 14:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SPE] SULLURUPETA 15:13 15:15 2 1 82 KM
3 [NYP] NAYADUPETA 15:38 15:40 2 1 110 KM
4 [GDR] GUDUR JN 16:25 16:27 2 1 137 KM
5 [NLR] NELLORE 16:52 16:53 1 1 176 KM
6 [BTTR] BITRAGUNTA 17:19 17:20 1 1 210 KM
7 [KVZ] KAVALI 17:31 17:32 1 1 226 KM
8 [SKM] SINGARAYAKONDA 17:55 17:57 2 1 264 KM
9 [OGL] ONGOLE 18:27 18:29 2 1 292 KM
10 [CLX] CHIRALA 19:05 19:06 1 1 341 KM
11 [BPP] BAPATLA 19:17 19:18 1 1 356 KM
12 [NDO] NIDUBROLU 19:32 19:34 2 1 377 KM
13 [TEL] TENALI JN 19:48 19:50 2 1 399 KM
14 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 21:10 DEST -1 1 430 KM

12712 - MAS BZA PINAKINI EXP Train Route:

12712 - MAS BZA PINAKINI EXP departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) normally at 14:05 and reaches its destination station VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) at 21:10 as per the train time table. The distance between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) is 430 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

98145 - PL129 Time Table

BARUD (BRUD) Station Code | Trains from BRUD

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS