[Back]

12711 - BZA MAS PINAKINI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12711 BZA MAS PINAKINI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TEL] TENALI JN 06:27 06:28 1 1 32 KM
3 [NDO] NIDUBROLU 06:49 06:50 1 1 53 KM
4 [BPP] BAPATLA 07:07 07:08 1 1 74 KM
5 [CLX] CHIRALA 07:19 07:20 1 1 89 KM
6 [OGL] ONGOLE 08:03 08:04 1 1 138 KM
7 [SKM] SINGARAYAKONDA 08:26 08:27 1 1 166 KM
8 [KVZ] KAVALI 08:51 08:52 1 1 204 KM
9 [BTTR] BITRAGUNTA 09:04 09:05 1 1 221 KM
10 [NLR] NELLORE 09:28 09:29 1 1 254 KM
11 [GDR] GUDUR JN 10:38 10:40 2 1 293 KM
12 [NYP] NAYADUPETA 11:03 11:05 2 1 320 KM
13 [SPE] SULLURUPETA 11:18 11:20 2 1 348 KM
14 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:00 DEST -1 1 430 KM

12711 - BZA MAS PINAKINI EXP Train Route:

12711 - BZA MAS PINAKINI EXP departs from VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 13:00 as per the train time table. The distance between VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) is 430 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

69134 - DK ANND Time Table

Live Train Status of 54606 - LDH HSR PASSENGER

Live Train Status of 95415 - N21

79432 - MSH ADI DMU Time Table

KATHANA (KTNA) Station Code | Trains from KTNA