[Back]

12702 - HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12702 HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HYB] HYDERABAD DECAN SOURCE 14:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BMT] BEGAMPET 14:55 14:57 2 1 7 KM
3 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 16:00 16:02 2 1 74 KM
4 [TDU] TANDUR 16:39 16:40 1 1 116 KM
5 [SEM] SERAM 17:08 17:09 1 1 149 KM
6 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 17:17 17:18 1 1 161 KM
7 [CT] CHITTAPUR 17:27 17:28 1 1 171 KM
8 [WADI] WADI 18:00 18:05 5 1 186 KM
9 [SDB] SHAHABAD 18:17 18:18 1 1 197 KM
10 [GR] GULBARGA 18:42 18:45 3 1 223 KM
11 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 19:11 19:12 1 1 250 KM
12 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 20:40 20:50 10 1 336 KM
13 [KWV] KURDUVADI 22:08 22:10 2 1 415 KM
14 [PUNE] PUNE JN 01:10 01:15 5 2 599 KM
15 [KYN] KALYAN JN 03:40 03:43 3 2 737 KM
16 [DR] DADAR 04:27 04:30 3 2 781 KM
17 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 04:55 DEST -1 2 790 KM

12702 - HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP Train Route:

12702 - HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP departs from HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) normally at 14:45 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 04:55 as per the train time table. The distance between HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 790 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13255 - PPTA CDG EXP

14219 - BSB LKO EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BEGAMPET (BMT)

14221 - FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN Time Table

14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS Time Table