[Back]

12660 - SHM NCJ GURUDEV EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12660 SHM NCJ GURUDEV EXP WED 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SHM] SHALIMAR SOURCE 23:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SRC] SANTRAGACHI JN 23:15 23:20 5 1 5 KM
3 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 01:00 01:45 45 2 115 KM
4 [BLS] BALASORE 03:18 03:23 5 2 233 KM
5 [BHC] BHADRAKH 04:20 04:22 2 2 295 KM
6 [JJKR] JAJPUR K ROAD 04:51 04:53 2 2 338 KM
7 [CTC] CUTTACK 05:45 05:50 5 2 407 KM
8 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 06:30 06:35 5 2 434 KM
9 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 07:10 07:30 20 2 453 KM
10 [BALU] BALUGAN 08:20 08:22 2 2 524 KM
11 [BAM] BRAHMAPUR 09:20 09:25 5 2 600 KM
12 [PSA] PALASA 11:00 11:02 2 2 674 KM
13 [CHE] SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:53 11:55 2 2 746 KM
14 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:48 12:53 5 2 816 KM
15 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 14:05 14:25 20 2 876 KM
16 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 16:34 16:35 1 2 1027 KM
17 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 17:48 17:50 2 2 1077 KM
18 [EE] ELURU 18:59 19:00 1 2 1167 KM
19 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 20:10 20:25 15 2 1227 KM
20 [TEL] TENALI JN 20:49 20:50 1 2 1258 KM
21 [CLX] CHIRALA 21:34 21:35 1 2 1316 KM
22 [OGL] ONGOLE 22:29 22:30 1 2 1365 KM
23 [NLR] NELLORE 23:49 23:50 1 2 1481 KM
24 [GDR] GUDUR JN 01:18 01:20 2 3 1520 KM
25 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 02:50 03:00 10 3 1603 KM
26 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 03:25 03:27 2 3 1612 KM
27 [CTO] CHITTOR 04:28 04:30 2 3 1684 KM
28 [KPD] KATPADI JN 05:33 05:35 2 3 1717 KM
29 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 06:50 06:55 5 3 1801 KM
30 [SA] SALEM JN 08:25 08:30 5 3 1921 KM
31 [ED] ERODE JN 09:40 09:50 10 3 1983 KM
32 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 11:25 11:30 5 3 2084 KM
33 [PGT] PALAKKAD 12:35 12:40 5 3 2138 KM
34 [TCR] THRISUR 13:47 13:50 3 3 2213 KM
35 [AWY] ALUVA 14:43 14:45 2 3 2268 KM
36 [ERN] ERNAKULAM TOWN 15:15 15:20 5 3 2285 KM
37 [KTYM] KOTTAYAM 16:42 16:45 3 3 2348 KM
38 [TRVL] TIRUVALLA 17:10 17:11 1 3 2373 KM
39 [CNGR] CHENGANNUR 17:20 17:22 2 3 2383 KM
40 [KYJ] KAYANKULAM 17:40 17:42 2 3 2403 KM
41 [QLN] KOLLAM JN 18:57 19:00 3 3 2444 KM
42 [VAK] VARKALA 19:19 19:20 1 3 2467 KM
43 [TVC] THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 20:10 20:15 5 3 2508 KM
44 [NCJ] NAGARCOIL JN 21:50 DEST -1 3 2579 KM

12660 - SHM NCJ GURUDEV EXP Train Route:

12660 - SHM NCJ GURUDEV EXP departs from SHALIMAR (SHM) normally at 23:05 and reaches its destination station NAGARCOIL JN (NCJ) at 21:50 as per the train time table. The distance between SHALIMAR (SHM) and NAGARCOIL JN (NCJ) is 2579 Km, and it halts at 44 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

71096 - ROHA DIVA PASSENGER Time Table

71408 - DD PUNE DMU Time Table

71094 - DIVA BSR DMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 11310 - MRJ SUR EXP

CHANDPARA (CDP) Station Code | Trains from CDP