[Back]

12645 - ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12645 ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP SAT 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AWY] ALUVA 19:23 19:25 2 1 19 KM
3 [TCR] THRISUR 20:07 20:10 3 1 74 KM
4 [PGT] PALAKKAD 21:25 21:30 5 1 147 KM
5 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 23:15 23:20 5 1 201 KM
6 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 00:03 00:05 2 2 252 KM
7 [ED] ERODE JN 00:50 00:55 5 2 302 KM
8 [SA] SALEM JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 365 KM
9 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 03:43 03:45 2 2 485 KM
10 [KPD] KATPADI JN 05:25 05:30 5 2 568 KM
11 [CTO] CHITTOR 05:59 06:00 1 2 601 KM
12 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 07:30 07:35 5 2 673 KM
13 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 07:50 08:00 10 2 682 KM
14 [GDR] GUDUR JN 09:33 09:35 2 2 766 KM
15 [OGL] ONGOLE 11:35 11:36 1 2 920 KM
16 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 20 2 1058 KM
17 [WL] WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 5 2 1266 KM
18 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 21:15 21:25 10 2 1508 KM
19 [NGP] NAGPUR 00:20 00:30 10 3 1719 KM
20 [BZU] BETUL 03:02 03:03 1 3 1910 KM
21 [ET] ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 10 3 2016 KM
22 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 5 3 2108 KM
23 [BINA] BINA JN 08:20 08:25 5 3 2246 KM
24 [JHS] JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 10 3 2398 KM
25 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 5 3 2495 KM
26 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 5 3 2613 KM
27 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 2 3 2617 KM
28 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 5 3 2667 KM
29 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 DEST -1 3 2800 KM

12645 - ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Train Route:

12645 - ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP departs from ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) normally at 19:00 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 17:10 as per the train time table. The distance between ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 2800 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS