[Back]

12629 - SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS TUE | THU 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN SOURCE 13:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TK] TUMKUR 14:48 14:50 2 1 63 KM
3 [ASK] ARSIKERE JN 16:18 16:20 2 1 159 KM
4 [DVG] DAVANGERE 18:38 18:40 2 1 319 KM
5 [UBL] HUBLI JN 21:40 21:50 10 1 472 KM
6 [DWR] DHARWAR 22:23 22:25 2 1 492 KM
7 [BGM] BELGAUM 00:31 00:32 1 2 613 KM
8 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 03:15 03:20 5 2 751 KM
9 [PUNE] PUNE JN 08:45 09:00 15 2 1030 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 15:20 15:25 5 2 1341 KM
11 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 17:50 18:00 10 2 1525 KM
12 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 00:35 00:45 10 3 1924 KM
13 [JHS] JHANSI JN 06:00 06:10 10 3 2213 KM
14 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:00 DEST -1 3 2616 KM

12629 - SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Train Route:

12629 - SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS departs from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) normally at 13:45 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 13:00 as per the train time table. The distance between YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 2616 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 47130 - LPI HYB

Live Train Status of 69168 - BSR PNVL MEMU

64952 - AGC BXN Time Table

CHAJAWA (CJW) Station Code | Trains from CJW

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHINCHVAD (CCH)