[Back]

12627 - SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12627 SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU SOURCE 19:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 19:30 19:32 2 1 4 KM
3 [YNK] YELAHANKA JN. 19:58 20:00 2 1 27 KM
4 [HUP] HINDUPUR 21:13 21:15 2 1 110 KM
5 [PKD] PENUKONDA 21:39 21:40 1 1 147 KM
6 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 22:04 22:05 1 1 168 KM
7 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 22:53 22:55 2 1 201 KM
8 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 23:24 23:25 1 1 234 KM
9 [GY] GOOTY 00:19 00:20 1 2 291 KM
10 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 00:50 00:55 5 2 319 KM
11 [AD] ADONI 01:39 01:40 1 2 371 KM
12 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:19 02:20 1 2 412 KM
13 [RC] RAICHUR 02:48 02:50 2 2 440 KM
14 [YG] YADGIR 03:39 03:40 1 2 509 KM
15 [WADI] WADI 05:00 05:05 5 2 548 KM
16 [GR] GULBARGA 05:37 05:40 3 2 584 KM
17 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 07:40 07:50 10 2 697 KM
18 [KWV] KURDUVADI 08:50 08:51 1 2 776 KM
19 [DD] DAUND JN 10:40 10:45 5 2 885 KM
20 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 12:07 12:10 3 2 969 KM
21 [BAP] BELAPUR 13:05 13:07 2 2 1036 KM
22 [KPG] KOPARGAON 13:48 13:50 2 2 1080 KM
23 [MMR] MANMAD JN 14:50 14:55 5 2 1122 KM
24 [JL] JALGAON JN 16:38 16:40 2 2 1282 KM
25 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 17:10 17:20 10 2 1306 KM
26 [BAU] BURHANPUR 18:03 18:05 2 2 1360 KM
27 [KNW] KHANDWA 19:30 19:35 5 2 1429 KM
28 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:45 21:55 10 2 1612 KM
29 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 23:25 23:30 5 2 1704 KM
30 [BINA] BINA JN 01:30 01:32 2 3 1842 KM
31 [JHS] JHANSI JN 03:28 03:40 12 3 1994 KM
32 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 04:55 05:00 5 3 2091 KM
33 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 06:40 06:45 5 3 2209 KM
34 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:35 07:37 2 3 2263 KM
35 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:55 09:57 2 3 2396 KM
36 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 10:30 DEST -1 3 2404 KM

12627 - SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Train Route:

12627 - SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU (SBC) normally at 19:20 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 10:30 as per the train time table. The distance between KSR BENGALURU (SBC) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 2404 Km, and it halts at 36 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12682 - CHENNAI EXP

Live Train Status of 12680 - CBE MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS

BHAMBHEWA (BHMW) Station Code | Trains from BHMW

12847 - HWH DGHA SUPERFAST AC EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12679 - MAS CBE INTERCITY EXP