[Back]

12626 - NDLS TVC KERALA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12626 NDLS TVC KERALA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 11:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 13:18 13:21 3 1 141 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 14:05 14:10 5 1 194 KM
4 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 16:05 16:10 5 1 313 KM
5 [JHS] JHANSI JN 17:40 17:52 12 1 410 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 561 KM
7 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 21:40 21:45 5 1 700 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:45 23:55 10 1 791 KM
9 [NGP] NAGPUR 04:00 04:10 10 2 1088 KM
10 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 05:11 05:13 2 2 1164 KM
11 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 06:52 06:55 3 2 1286 KM
12 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 07:40 07:50 10 2 1299 KM
13 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 09:30 09:32 2 2 1441 KM
14 [WL] WARANGAL 11:02 11:07 5 2 1542 KM
15 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 14:45 15:00 15 2 1743 KM
16 [NLR] NELLORE 18:08 18:10 2 2 1997 KM
17 [GDR] GUDUR JN 19:14 19:20 6 2 2036 KM
18 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 20:30 20:40 10 2 2119 KM
19 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 20:58 21:00 2 2 2129 KM
20 [CTO] CHITTOR 21:58 22:00 2 2 2201 KM
21 [KPD] KATPADI JN 23:10 23:12 2 2 2233 KM
22 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 00:33 00:35 2 3 2317 KM
23 [SA] SALEM JN 02:10 02:15 5 3 2437 KM
24 [ED] ERODE JN 03:15 03:20 5 3 2499 KM
25 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 04:03 04:05 2 3 2550 KM
26 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 05:05 05:10 5 3 2600 KM
27 [PGT] PALAKKAD 06:20 06:25 5 3 2654 KM
28 [OTP] OTTAPPALAM 06:53 06:55 2 3 2686 KM
29 [TCR] THRISUR 07:42 07:45 3 3 2730 KM
30 [AWY] ALUVA 08:40 08:42 2 3 2784 KM
31 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN 09:50 10:00 10 3 2804 KM
32 [VARD] VAIKOM 10:37 10:38 1 3 2841 KM
33 [KTYM] KOTTAYAM 11:27 11:30 3 3 2866 KM
34 [CGY] CHANGANASERI 11:50 11:51 1 3 2884 KM
35 [TRVL] TIRUVALLA 12:01 12:02 1 3 2891 KM
36 [CNGR] CHENGANNUR 12:11 12:13 2 3 2901 KM
37 [MVLK] MAVELIKARA 12:23 12:24 1 3 2913 KM
38 [KYJ] KAYANKULAM 12:35 12:37 2 3 2921 KM
39 [QLN] KOLLAM JN 13:15 13:20 5 3 2962 KM
40 [VAK] VARKALA 13:42 13:43 1 3 2985 KM
41 [TVP] TRIVANDRUM PETT 14:09 14:10 1 3 3024 KM
42 [TVC] THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 14:45 DEST -1 3 3026 KM

12626 - NDLS TVC KERALA EXP Train Route:

12626 - NDLS TVC KERALA EXP departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 11:25 and reaches its destination station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC) at 14:45 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC) is 3026 Km, and it halts at 42 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BUDHA PUSHKAR HALT (BPKH)

97613 - C13 Time Table

97605 - C5 Time Table

67282 - PSA VZM MEMU PASS Time Table

98325 - BR21 Time Table