[Back]

12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 09:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [FDB] FARIDABAD 09:33 09:35 2 1 21 KM
3 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 11:08 11:11 3 1 133 KM
4 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 12:05 12:10 5 1 187 KM
5 [MRA] MORENA 13:20 13:22 2 1 267 KM
6 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 13:55 14:00 5 1 306 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 15:30 15:40 10 1 403 KM
8 [BINA] BINA JN 17:40 17:45 5 1 554 KM
9 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 19:35 19:45 10 1 692 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:35 21:40 5 1 784 KM
11 [KNW] KHANDWA 00:10 00:15 5 2 967 KM
12 [BAU] BURHANPUR 01:08 01:10 2 2 1036 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 01:55 02:05 10 2 1091 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 04:22 04:25 3 2 1275 KM
15 [NK] NASIK ROAD 05:15 05:20 5 2 1348 KM
16 [IGP] IGATPURI 06:40 06:45 5 2 1398 KM
17 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:32 08:35 3 2 1482 KM
18 [PNVL] PANVEL 09:25 09:30 5 2 1519 KM
19 [CHI] CHIPLUN 13:56 13:58 2 2 1771 KM
20 [RN] RATNAGIRI 15:50 15:55 5 2 1877 KM
21 [KKW] KANKAVLI 17:44 17:46 2 2 2033 KM
22 [THVM] THIVIM 19:10 19:12 2 2 2142 KM
23 [MAO] MADGAON 20:30 20:40 10 2 2191 KM
24 [KAWR] KARWAR 21:36 21:38 2 2 2250 KM
25 [KT] KUMTA 22:28 22:30 2 2 2305 KM
26 [BTJL] BHATKAL 23:40 23:42 2 2 2363 KM
27 [KUDA] KUNDAPURA 00:34 00:36 2 3 2412 KM
28 [UD] UDUPI 00:56 00:58 2 3 2443 KM
29 [MAJN] MANGALORE JN 02:20 02:30 10 3 2506 KM
30 [KGQ] KASARAGOD 03:13 03:15 2 3 2558 KM
31 [KZE] KANHANGAD 03:33 03:35 2 3 2581 KM
32 [NLE] NILESHWAR 03:43 03:45 2 3 2590 KM
33 [PAY] PAYYANUR 04:08 04:10 2 3 2610 KM
34 [PAZ] PAYANGADI 04:18 04:20 2 3 2622 KM
35 [CAN] KANNUR 05:00 05:05 5 3 2643 KM
36 [TLY] THALASSERY 05:28 05:30 2 3 2664 KM
37 [BDJ] VADAKARA 05:48 05:50 2 3 2686 KM
38 [QLD] QUILANDI 06:08 06:10 2 3 2708 KM
39 [CLT] KOZHIKKODE 06:55 07:00 5 3 2733 KM
40 [FK] FEROK 07:14 07:15 1 3 2742 KM
41 [PGI] PARPANANGADI 07:29 07:30 1 3 2758 KM
42 [TIR] TIRUR 07:43 07:45 2 3 2774 KM
43 [KTU] KUTTIPPURAM 08:03 08:05 2 3 2789 KM
44 [PTB] PATTAMBI 08:24 08:25 1 3 2807 KM
45 [SRR] SHORANUR JN 08:50 09:00 10 3 2819 KM
46 [TCR] THRISUR 09:42 09:45 3 3 2852 KM
47 [AWY] ALUVA 10:53 10:55 2 3 2906 KM
48 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN 12:30 DEST -1 3 2926 KM

12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Route:

12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) normally at 09:15 and reaches its destination station ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) at 12:30 as per the train time table. The distance between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) is 2926 Km, and it halts at 48 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97619 - C19 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP