[Back]

12571 - GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12571 GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXP SUN 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GKP] GORAKHPUR SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ANDN] ANAND NAGAR 19:43 19:45 2 1 41 KM
3 [NUH] NAUGARH 20:10 20:12 2 1 73 KM
4 [BNY] BARHNI 20:44 20:47 3 1 113 KM
5 [BLP] BALRAMPUR 21:40 21:42 2 1 181 KM
6 [GD] GONDA JN 22:37 22:40 3 1 220 KM
7 [LKO] LUCKNOW 01:05 01:15 10 2 337 KM
8 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 02:40 02:45 5 2 410 KM
9 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 08:50 DEST -1 2 845 KM

12571 - GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXP Train Route:

12571 - GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXP departs from GORAKHPUR (GKP) normally at 19:00 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 08:50 as per the train time table. The distance between GORAKHPUR (GKP) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 845 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73452 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table

CHATRAPPATTI (CHPT) Station Code | Trains from CHPT

Live Train Status of 12916 - ASHRAM EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX

Live Train Status of 41077 - MSB VLCY