[Back]

12567 - SHC PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12567 SHC PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SHC] SAHARSA JN SOURCE 07:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SBV] S BHAKHTIYARPUR 07:15 07:17 2 1 17 KM
3 [MNE] MANSI JN 07:46 07:48 2 1 45 KM
4 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 07:58 08:00 2 1 53 KM
5 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 08:28 08:29 1 1 94 KM
6 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 09:33 09:35 2 1 130 KM
7 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 10:03 10:05 2 1 174 KM
8 [PNBE] PATNA JN 11:00 DEST -1 1 219 KM

12567 - SHC PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Train Route:

12567 - SHC PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP departs from SAHARSA JN (SHC) normally at 07:00 and reaches its destination station PATNA JN (PNBE) at 11:00 as per the train time table. The distance between SAHARSA JN (SHC) and PATNA JN (PNBE) is 219 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BMBY CHURCH GTE (CCG)

Live Train Status of 12669 - MAS CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP

73912 - JMP SGG PGR Time Table

Live Train Status of 69167 - PNVL BSR MEMU

73902 - UREN JMP SRAMIK GARI Time Table