[Back]

12558 - SAPT KRANTI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 14:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MB] MORADABAD 17:35 17:45 10 1 154 KM
3 [LKO] LUCKNOW 22:40 22:50 10 1 479 KM
4 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 03:55 04:05 10 2 750 KM
5 [CPJ] KAPTANGANJ JN 04:43 04:45 2 2 789 KM
6 [SBZ] SISWA BAZAR 05:03 05:05 2 2 815 KM
7 [BUG] BAGAHA 05:59 06:01 2 2 858 KM
8 [HIR] HARINAGAR 06:23 06:25 2 2 885 KM
9 [NKE] NARKATIAGANJ JN 06:45 06:50 5 2 900 KM
10 [BTH] BETTIAH 07:19 07:24 5 2 937 KM
11 [SGL] SAGAULI JN 07:42 07:44 2 2 958 KM
12 [BMKI] BAPUDM MOTIHARI 07:59 08:04 5 2 980 KM
13 [CAA] CHAKIA 08:28 08:30 2 2 1011 KM
14 [MAI] MEHSI 08:39 08:41 2 2 1020 KM
15 [MTR] MOTIPUR 08:52 08:54 2 2 1033 KM
16 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:25 DEST -1 2 1059 KM

12558 - SAPT KRANTI EXP Train Route:

12558 - SAPT KRANTI EXP departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 14:50 and reaches its destination station MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) at 10:25 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) is 1059 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)

Live Train Status of 14101 - PRG CNB EXP

97408 - T116 Time Table

97337 - T45 Time Table