[Back]

12551 - YPR KYQ AC EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12551 YPR KYQ AC EXPRESS SAT 2A | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 11:13 11:15 2 1 155 KM
3 [KPD] KATPADI JN 12:20 12:25 5 1 239 KM
4 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:35 16:15 40 1 374 KM
5 [GDR] GUDUR JN 18:28 18:29 1 1 512 KM
6 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 22:35 22:45 10 1 804 KM
7 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 01:25 01:27 2 2 1004 KM
8 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:30 04:40 10 2 1202 KM
9 [BAM] BRAHMAPUR 07:17 07:19 2 2 1418 KM
10 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 09:20 09:35 15 2 1565 KM
11 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 09:55 10:00 5 2 1584 KM
12 [CTC] CUTTACK 10:25 10:30 5 2 1611 KM
13 [BLS] BALASORE 12:44 12:46 2 2 1784 KM
14 [HIJ] HIJILLI 14:03 14:05 2 2 1896 KM
15 [MDN] MIDNAPORE 14:55 14:57 2 2 1919 KM
16 [BQA] BANKURA 16:03 16:05 2 2 2021 KM
17 [ADRA] ADRA JN 16:50 16:55 5 2 2074 KM
18 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 17:55 18:07 12 2 2116 KM
19 [DGR] DURGAPUR 18:43 19:08 25 2 2159 KM
20 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 22:37 22:39 2 2 2277 KM
21 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 01:20 01:30 10 3 2398 KM
22 [BOE] BARSOI JN 02:46 02:48 2 3 2486 KM
23 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 03:40 03:42 2 3 2544 KM
24 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 05:30 05:45 15 3 2631 KM
25 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 07:48 07:50 2 3 2757 KM
26 [NOQ] NEW ALIPURDUAR 08:10 08:12 2 3 2776 KM
27 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 10:20 10:22 2 3 2882 KM
28 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 11:54 11:56 2 3 2992 KM
29 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA 14:00 DEST -1 3 3033 KM

12551 - YPR KYQ AC EXPRESS Train Route:

12551 - YPR KYQ AC EXPRESS departs from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) normally at 08:30 and reaches its destination station KAMAKHYA (KYQ) at 14:00 as per the train time table. The distance between YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) and KAMAKHYA (KYQ) is 3033 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) Station Code | Trains from CHZ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CUMBUM (CBM)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at C BABUSAMUDRAM (CBU)

CHAMPION (CHU) Station Code | Trains from CHU

37781 - BDC BWN LOCAL Time Table