[Back]

12550 - JAT DURG SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP THU 2A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI SOURCE 05:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 06:42 06:47 5 1 99 KM
3 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 08:27 08:30 3 1 212 KM
4 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 09:35 09:45 10 1 264 KM
5 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 11:40 11:50 10 1 378 KM
6 [DSJ] DELHI SAFDARJNG 15:00 15:10 10 1 587 KM
7 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 5 1 778 KM
8 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 10 1 994 KM
9 [S;] SAUGOR 01:55 02:00 5 2 1216 KM
10 [KMZ] KATNI MURWARA 05:25 05:35 10 2 1403 KM
11 [UMR] UMARIA 06:44 06:46 2 2 1461 KM
12 [SDL] SHAHDOL 07:48 07:50 2 2 1528 KM
13 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 08:30 08:35 5 2 1569 KM
14 [PND] PENDRA ROAD 09:15 09:17 2 2 1619 KM
15 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 11:15 11:35 20 2 1720 KM
16 [BYT] BHATAPARA 12:11 12:13 2 2 1766 KM
17 [R] RAIPUR JN 13:10 13:20 10 2 1830 KM
18 [DURG] DURG 14:20 DEST -1 2 1867 KM

12550 - JAT DURG SF EXP Train Route:

12550 - JAT DURG SF EXP departs from JAMMU TAWI (JAT) normally at 05:00 and reaches its destination station DURG (DURG) at 14:20 as per the train time table. The distance between JAMMU TAWI (JAT) and DURG (DURG) is 1867 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)

BASBARI (BSI) Station Code | Trains from BSI

BHUPALSAGAR (BSJ) Station Code | Trains from BSJ

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)