[Back]

12549 - DURG JAT SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP TUE SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DURG] DURG SOURCE 12:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [R] RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 5 1 35 KM
3 [BYT] BHATAPARA 13:33 13:35 2 1 98 KM
4 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:50 20 1 145 KM
5 [PND] PENDRA ROAD 16:30 16:32 2 1 246 KM
6 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 17:15 17:20 5 1 296 KM
7 [SDL] SHAHDOL 18:05 18:07 2 1 337 KM
8 [UMR] UMARIA 19:04 19:06 2 1 404 KM
9 [KMZ] KATNI MURWARA 20:35 20:45 10 1 462 KM
10 [S;] SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 5 1 649 KM
11 [JHS] JHANSI JN 02:30 02:40 10 2 871 KM
12 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 05:33 05:36 3 2 1086 KM
13 [DSJ] DELHI SAFDARJNG 09:30 09:40 10 2 1278 KM
14 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 13:00 13:10 10 2 1487 KM
15 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:10 10 2 1601 KM
16 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 16:10 16:15 5 2 1653 KM
17 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 18:15 18:20 5 2 1766 KM
18 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 21:10 DEST -1 2 1865 KM

12549 - DURG JAT SF EXP Train Route:

12549 - DURG JAT SF EXP departs from DURG (DURG) normally at 12:00 and reaches its destination station JAMMU TAWI (JAT) at 21:10 as per the train time table. The distance between DURG (DURG) and JAMMU TAWI (JAT) is 1865 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

97339 - T47 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)