[Back]

12537 - MANDUADIH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12537 MANDUADIH EXP MON | WED | FRI SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CAA] CHAKIA 20:49 20:51 2 1 48 KM
3 [BMKI] BAPUDM MOTIHARI 21:16 21:21 5 1 79 KM
4 [SGL] SAGAULI JN 21:37 21:39 2 1 101 KM
5 [BTH] BETTIAH 21:55 21:57 2 1 123 KM
6 [CAI] CHANPATIA 22:12 22:14 2 1 139 KM
7 [NKE] NARKATIAGANJ JN 22:33 22:38 5 1 159 KM
8 [HIR] HARINAGAR 22:52 22:54 2 1 174 KM
9 [BUG] BAGAHA 23:20 23:22 2 1 201 KM
10 [SBZ] SISWA BAZAR 00:23 00:25 2 2 244 KM
11 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 01:25 01:40 15 2 309 KM
12 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 02:19 02:21 2 2 359 KM
13 [MAU] MAU JN 03:40 03:45 5 2 448 KM
14 [BSB] VARANASI JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 540 KM
15 [MUV] MANDUADIH 06:00 DEST -1 2 544 KM

12537 - MANDUADIH EXP Train Route:

12537 - MANDUADIH EXP departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) normally at 20:10 and reaches its destination station MANDUADIH (MUV) at 06:00 as per the train time table. The distance between MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) and MANDUADIH (MUV) is 544 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAHMAN JYOTIA (BNGY)

BORABANDA (BRBD) Station Code | Trains from BRBD

BIRSOLA (BRA) Station Code | Trains from BRA

Live Train Status of 13403 - VANANCHAL EXP

Live Train Status of 13348 - PALAMUEXP