[Back]

12493 - PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12493 PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL SUN 3A | 2A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 05:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 06:08 06:10 2 1 64 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 07:47 07:50 3 1 138 KM
4 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 09:00 09:10 10 1 184 KM
5 [VAPI] VAPI 10:41 10:43 2 1 306 KM
6 [ST] SURAT 12:10 12:20 10 1 399 KM
7 [BRC] VADODARA JN 14:03 14:13 10 1 528 KM
8 [RTM] RATLAM JN 18:20 18:30 10 1 790 KM
9 [KOTA] KOTA JN 22:10 22:20 10 1 1060 KM
10 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:35 DEST -1 2 1517 KM

12493 - PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL Train Route:

12493 - PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 05:15 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 05:35 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 1517 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP

BASBARI (BSI) Station Code | Trains from BSI

97145 - DK39 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)