[Back]

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BKN] BIKANER JN SOURCE 22:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NPS] NAPASAR 22:53 22:55 2 1 27 KM
3 [SDF] SUDSAR 23:13 23:15 2 1 49 KM
4 [SDGH] SRI DUNGARGARH 23:34 23:36 2 1 73 KM
5 [RJR] RAJALDESAR 00:10 00:12 2 2 120 KM
6 [RTGH] RATANGARH JN 00:30 00:35 5 2 137 KM
7 [CUR] CHURU 01:10 01:20 10 2 180 KM
8 [SDLP] SADULPUR JN 02:05 02:10 5 2 238 KM
9 [LHU] LOHARU 02:55 03:00 5 2 287 KM
10 [MHRG] MAHENDRAGARH 03:26 03:28 2 2 329 KM
11 [RE] REWARI 04:30 04:32 2 2 379 KM
12 [GGN] GURGAON 05:15 05:17 2 2 430 KM
13 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 05:46 05:48 2 2 447 KM
14 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:10 DEST -1 2 457 KM

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Route:

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP departs from BIKANER JN (BKN) normally at 22:30 and reaches its destination station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 06:10 as per the train time table. The distance between BIKANER JN (BKN) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) is 457 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74014 - KKDE DLI DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAKDAHA (CDH)

74016 - JIND ROK RE DEMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 69192 - GNC ANND MEMU

74012 - ROK DLI DMU Time Table