[Back]

12448 - U P S KRANTI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 21:58 22:00 2 1 133 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 23:05 23:10 5 1 187 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 02:05 02:25 20 2 403 KM
5 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 03:30 03:32 2 2 466 KM
6 [HPP] HARPALPUR 03:50 03:52 2 2 488 KM
7 [KLAR] KULPAHAR 04:24 04:26 2 2 519 KM
8 [MBA] MAHOBA 04:47 05:10 23 2 541 KM
9 [BNDA] BANDA JN 06:20 06:28 8 2 594 KM
10 [ATE] ATARRA 06:51 06:53 2 2 626 KM
11 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 07:22 07:27 5 2 663 KM
12 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 08:35 DEST -1 2 694 KM

12448 - U P S KRANTI EXP Train Route:

12448 - U P S KRANTI EXP departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) normally at 20:10 and reaches its destination station MANIKPUR JN (MKP) at 08:35 as per the train time table. The distance between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and MANIKPUR JN (MKP) is 694 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73454 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Train Status of 41077 - MSB VLCY

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL

Live Train Status of 12463 - RAJSTHN S KRANTI

Live Train Status of 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX